Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • Get Pre-Approved
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

List
  • 614 CHALLENGER AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

    closed

    $229,000

    8.3%

    $210,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    614 CHALLENGER AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Dorothy Santomarco EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 7406 SPARKLING CT, Reunion, FL 34747

    closed

    $135,000

    3.7%

    $130,000

    0.14 Acres

    7406 SPARKLING CT, Reunion, FL 34747

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Abby Anderson Hayes, LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4266 SE 64TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34472

    closed

    $369,400

    1.2%

    $365,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

    4266 SE 64TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34472

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Buddy Lewis RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 7408 SPARKLING CT, Reunion, FL 34747

    closed

    $140,000

    $140,000

    0.15 Acres

    7408 SPARKLING CT, Reunion, FL 34747

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Kevin Gendreau REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 26061 CONCEPCION DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    closed

    $299,900

    5.0%

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt

    26061 CONCEPCION DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erin Gant RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 120 THORNTON PARK AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

    closed

    $354,900

    7.0%

    $330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt

    120 THORNTON PARK AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anne Silcock RE/MAX HERITAGE

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5599 CENTRO AVE, North Port, FL 34288

    closed

    $354,500

    $354,500

    3 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt

    5599 CENTRO AVE, North Port, FL 34288

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Povsic ADAMS HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 811 BAY VISTA BLVD S, St Petersburg, FL 33705

    closed

    $325,000

    $325,000

    2 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt

    811 BAY VISTA BLVD S, St Petersburg, FL 33705

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Terri Labrie EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2302 MANHEIM AVE, North Port, FL 34286

    closed

    $289,500

    5.0%

    $275,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

    2302 MANHEIM AVE, North Port, FL 34286

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Fabian Povsic EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 9044 CITRUS GROVE WAY, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    closed

    $369,990

    $369,990

    4 Beds3 Baths1,975 SqFt

    9044 CITRUS GROVE WAY, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4425 45TH AVE W #202, Bradenton, FL 34210

    closed

    $210,000

    2.4%

    $205,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt

    4425 45TH AVE W #202, Bradenton, FL 34210

    Condo

    Listed by Leonard Giarrano RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1945 68TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    closed

    $549,900

    4.5%

    $525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,829 SqFt

    1945 68TH AVE S, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lou Gatto RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 15847 ADOBE DR, Hudson, FL 34667

    closed

    $200,000

    5.0%

    $190,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

    15847 ADOBE DR, Hudson, FL 34667

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anna Haley, PA EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • LOT 8 HONEYSUCKLE ST, Eustis, FL 32736

    closed

    $50,000

    $50,000

    1 Acres

    LOT 8 HONEYSUCKLE ST, Eustis, FL 32736

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Katina Hargrove STAKE YOUR LAND REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 601 ORANGE COSMOS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    closed

    $469,000

    2.1%

    $459,000

    6 Beds5 Baths2,833 SqFt

    601 ORANGE COSMOS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33837

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kylie Palazzo HOMES OF AMERICA REALTY GROUP,

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3105 S LAKESHORE CT, Eustis, FL 32726

    closed

    $850,000

    $850,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,763 SqFt

    3105 S LAKESHORE CT, Eustis, FL 32726

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jennifer Jefcoat EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2351 IRISH LN #21, Clearwater, FL 33763

    closed

    $230,000

    6.5%

    $215,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    2351 IRISH LN #21, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Condo

    Listed by Karolina Taylor EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5044 DANCING BAY LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    closed

    $350,000

    3.6%

    $337,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,934 SqFt

    5044 DANCING BAY LN, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Erin Guthrie EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4102 MALAWI TRL, St Cloud, FL 34772

    closed

    $260,000

    5.0%

    $247,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt

    4102 MALAWI TRL, St Cloud, FL 34772

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jennifer Jefcoat EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 203 CHALLENGER AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

    closed

    $299,000

    1.3%

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

    203 CHALLENGER AVE, Davenport, FL 33897

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Dorothy Santomarco EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 16 JULIE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    closed

    $899,000

    5.5%

    $850,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,337 SqFt

    16 JULIE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robert Kazazian EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5568 SILTSTONE ST, Lakeland, FL 33811

    closed

    $339,900

    0.9%

    $343,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

    5568 SILTSTONE ST, Lakeland, FL 33811

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Taylor McNeill Cone COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4659 SE 17TH ST, Ocala, FL 34471

    closed

    $399,999

    1.3%

    $404,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,654 SqFt

    4659 SE 17TH ST, Ocala, FL 34471

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimber Hoopengarner CENTURY 21 AFFILIATES

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 14126 ANDREW SCOTT RD, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    closed

    $434,888

    $434,888

    3 Beds2 Baths2,218 SqFt

    14126 ANDREW SCOTT RD, Spring Hill, FL 34609

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Corradini EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique Realty, Inc

Jeyte Gilson

+1(352) 563-8023 jeytegilson@epique.me

License ID: 671792

16225 PARK TEN PL SUITE 500 HOUSTON, TX 77084

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      Get Pre-Approved
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique Realty, Inc